Календарь мероприятий
«« январь »»
пн вт ср чт пт сб вс
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
«« 2023 »»

X конкурс. Участники


Классический романс  II  тур:

  • Знаменский Алексей Анатольевич, г.Владимир
  • Лопухова Ольга Борисовна, г.Владимир
  • Вакуленко Наталья Викторовна, г.Курск 
  • Шевченко Елена Николаевна, г.Нижний Новгород
  •  Журков Михаил Михайлович, г.Саратов
  • Пахомова Елизавета Александровна, г.Москва
  • Калаева Амалия Эдуардовна, г.Москва
  • Башкиров Дмитрий Александрович, г.Калуга
  • Тихая София Теймуразовна, г.Луганск  ЛНР
  • Кудрявцева Екатерина Александровна, г.Москва
  • Захаров Сергей Евгеньевич, г.Иваново
  • Чжу Тяньи, г.Санкт-Петербург
  • Краснобаев Даниил Антонович, г.Москва
  • Калапова Татьяна Сергеевна, г.Екатеринбург
  • Алексанс Клементс,  Латвия
  • Прысь Андрей Витальевич,  г.Санкт-Петербург
  • Севастьянов Филипп Иоаннович, г.Ростов-на-Дону
  • Барашкина Галина Николаевна, г.Москва-Калининград
  • Сидякина Татьяна Олеговна  , Макееевка ДНР
  • Филаретов Никита Юрьевич, г.Москва
  • Васильев Иван Алексеевич, г.Санкт-Петербург
  • Чернецов Данила Григорьевич, г. Минск  Беларусь
  • Гладышева Екатерина Александровна, г.Дзержинск  ДНР
  • Перминова Анна Сергеевна, г.Санкт-Петербург
  • Меньшикова Наталья Станиславовна, г.Москва
  • Иващенко Татьяна Иосифовна, г.Нижний Новгород
  • Бамбагаев Жамсо Жамбылович, Бурятия 
  • Зольникова Галина Борисовна, Белгородская обл.
  • Левашов Евгений Вячеславович, г.Москва 
  • Бурибоев Рустамжон Равшанжон угли (  Узбекистан)
  • Петров Алексей Витальевич, г.Екатеринбург
  • Григорьев Иван Андреевич, г.Москва
  • Толасова Диана Андреевна, г.Реутов Московская обл.
  • Бабич Екатерина Сергеевна, г.Москва
  • Кожобеков Тимур Мирланович (Кыргызстан) 
  • Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна, г.Москва

 

Городской романс  II  тур:

  • Трио «Ромэн» (Анжелика Иванова, Пётр Янышев, Георгий Иванов), г.Москва 
  • Барышева Ксения Сергеевна, г.Владимир 
  • Курпаяниди Дария Дмитриевна, г.Владимир 
  • Иванов Валерий Павлович, г.Чебоксары
  • Маликова Аида Шамилевна, г.Москва 
  • Королёв Павел Сергеевич, г.Владимир 
  • Емцев Владимир Владимирович, г.Кострома
  • Вербицкий Михаил Александрович, г.Липецк
  • Беляева Елена Геннадьевна, г.Благовещенск Амурская область
  • Никанорова Татьяна Леонидовна, г.Екатеринбург
  • Арт-группа «Vivat», г.Воскресенск Московская обл.
  • Силаева Анастасия Андреевна, г.Одинцово Московская обл.

  •  Бибик Ольга Константиновна, г.Москва

  •  Канаузова Елизавета Артемовна, г. Москва
  • Рязанов Сергей Сергеевич, г.Москва
  • Плетнёва Светлана Игоревна, г.Москва
  • Коновалов Сергей Валерьевич г.Москва
  • Симонян  Елизавета Эдиковна, г.Санкт-Петербург
  • Журавкина Олеся Николаевна, г.Новосибирск 
  • Гайфуллина Анна Лусегеновна, г.Москва 
  • Кулькова Ксения Александровна, г.Нижний Новгород
  • Меденюк Анастасия Владимировна, г.Оренбург

  •  Нугаева Алиса Александровна, Татарстан

  •  Шигапова Розалия Илсуровна (Цезария Саид), г.Казань 
  • Гудникова Юлия Александровна, г.Кольчугино 

  •  Чурсинова Ксения Сергеевна, г.Новоуральск, Свердловская обл. 
  • Еропов Кирилл Дмитриевич, г.Владимир
  • Коростелева Мария Олеговна, г.Тюмень
  • Тюхин Алексей Иванович, г.Воронеж
  • Бузинова Мария Игоревна, г.Ростов-на-Дону


Фотогалерея